ชื่อราคาเปลี่ยนแปลง
PPC 44.00+9.00 (25.71%)
CSL 7.00+1.00 (16.67%)
UWC 0.08+0.01 (14.29%)
GREEN 1.34+0.16 (13.56%)
DRACO 5.10+0.50 (10.87%)
TWZ 0.14+0.01 (7.69%)
JTS 1.66+0.11 (7.1%)
ABC 0.16+0.01 (6.67%)
DNA (NP)0.48+0.03 (6.67%)
TGPRO 0.17+0.01 (6.25%)
PTG 11.80-0.60 (-4.84%)
APEX (C)0.18-0.01 (-5.26%)
PLANET 1.51-0.09 (-5.63%)
HOTPOT 1.52-0.10 (-6.17%)
KTP 3.70-0.28 (-7.04%)
SPORT (C)0.50-0.04 (-7.41%)
PS 15.20-1.60 (-9.52%)
WAT 0.71-0.17 (-19.32%)
T (C)0.04-0.01 (-20%)
TSF (C)0.04-0.01 (-20%)
ชื่อราคาปริมาณการซื้อขาย
N-PARK (XA)0.051,465,922,856
WAT 0.71467,691,087
SLC 0.08105,685,000
TMB 2.1896,748,220
GLAND 2.9856,340,342
BGH 20.9046,435,905
BEAUTY 9.1045,028,469
KMC 0.3238,336,469
IRPC 6.6037,235,144
WHA 3.7435,859,651
PTT 52.0035,151,659
QH 3.5434,859,423
PF 1.0934,778,000
TRUE 6.2531,602,317
U 0.0331,331,500
KTC 29.5029,536,652
VTE 2.1029,209,738
NIPPON 7.4527,543,530
TRITN 0.3527,127,000
PTG 11.8026,381,616
ชื่อราคามูลค่าการซื้อขาย
PTT 52.001,827,886,268
BGH 20.90970,510,415
PTTGC 82.25905,496,830
KTC 29.50871,331,234
TOP 85.75794,333,463
EA 37.50685,148,063
CPALL 69.75563,939,213
AOT 65.50546,536,389
PTTEP 137.50497,054,663
KK 43.00424,874,400
BEAUTY 9.10409,759,068
SCC 460.00346,709,820
WAT 0.71332,060,672
PTG 11.80311,303,069
BDMS 25.75308,480,211
ADVANC 199.00304,278,164
MTLS (XD)36.50259,229,059
IRPC 6.60245,751,950
BANPU 20.10241,549,901
TRUEIF 12.60237,589,405
ชื่อราคาRSI
TRS 0.000
INSURE 32.000
SCAN 0.000
JCP 0.000
THL 0.000
NMG (SP)0.380
PRO 0.000
TT&T 0.000
SFP 195.504.83
AS (C)1.158.84
LHSC 16.8085.09
TPRIME (XA)13.4085.26
SGF 1.3385.8
MIPF 22.0085.88
BOFFICE 13.5086.61
TIC 40.2586.82
NIPPON 7.4587.42
PR (SP)77.0088.43
FUTUREPF 22.1091.67
TRIF (SP, XA)21.0097.09
ชื่อราคาปันผล
EE 0.67n.a.%
PRANDA 4.44n.a.%
DSGT 4.20n.a.%
INSURE 32.00n.a.%
APCS 5.30n.a.%
BAT-3K 207.00n.a.%
TKT 1.66n.a.%
KTP 3.70n.a.%
TFD 1.67n.a.%
RPC 0.55n.a.%
SOLAR 2.42n.a.%
MIDA 0.60n.a.%
SINGER 9.20n.a.%
FER 0.50n.a.%
THMUI 1.73n.a.%
BTC 0.87n.a.%
DRACO 5.10n.a.%
EIC (C)0.06n.a.%
SMT 2.50n.a.%
SPPT 3.80n.a.%
20
P/E
ชื่อราคาP/E
B-WORK (XD)10.80
GVREIT (XD)15.60
WHABT 10.10
GAHREIT 9.90
MIT 5.00
AIMIRT 10.30
EGATIF 10.90
BKKCP 12.10
CPNCG 15.50
CTARAF 4.74
ERWPF 5.65
FUTUREPF 22.10
GOLDPF 7.25
KPNPF 9.50
LHPF 8.30
LUXF 8.20
M-II 8.90
M-PAT 10.30
M-STOR 10.20
MIPF 22.00